Gigabit router with AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi for those who need high speed routing, LAN and VPN connectivity, USB options and applications, but the Hero and Titan are redundant in terms of SFP and USB 3.0 ports. A balanced option for plans up to 1000Mbps, backup access via USB modem, connecting gaming computers, network drives, smart TVs and 4K video streaming. Ideal as a primary router for creating a seamless Gigabit Mesh Wi-Fi system in a multi-room apartment, large home or small office, it can also be used as a mesh extender while retaining most USB features.
Sale!
Keenetic Skipper router KN-1912
55.00€ Algne hind oli: 55.00€.54.00€Current price is: 54.00€. (65.34€ koos KM 21%)
AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi 5 Router with a 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch and USB Port.
Laost otsas
Tootekood: KN-1912-01-EU
Kategooria: Keenetic, Wireless Routers
Silt: Routers, WiFi 5, WiFi Routers
Bränd: NetPro
Tasuta Unisendi kohaletoimetamine Lätti, Leetu ja Eestisse tellimustele üle 99 €.
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist